5 apartments in Six-Fours. Discover them

  • Contact us
    • Location
    • Site plan
    • About the residence
    • Gallery
    • 360° rooftop view
    • 3D film
    • All apartments
    • Lot 01 · 2 bedrooms, garden level
    • Lot 11 · 2 bedrooms, first floor
    • Lot 12 · 2 bedrooms, first floor
    • Lot 21 · 3 bedrooms, second floor
    • Lot 22 · 1 bedroom, second floor
  • +33 7 89 00 44 90
  • Contact us
The apartments

Explore the layout and volumes of each apartment. The plans detail every space, how you move through it and its floor area, to help you picture your future home in Six‑Fours‑les‑Plages.

Garden level

Lot 01 · 2 bedrooms
Garden level
  • 70.57 m² of living space
  • 170.11 m² private garden
  • 32.45 m² living room and kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms, bathroom

Furnished 3D plan of lot 01: living room and kitchen, two bedrooms and L-shaped garden

View the apartment

First floor

Lot 11 · 2 bedrooms
First floor
  • 78.91 m² of living space
  • 8.40 m² terrace
  • 35.50 m² living room and kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms, utility room

Furnished 3D plan of lot 11: living room and kitchen, two bedrooms and terrace

View the apartment
Lot 12 · 2 bedrooms
First floor
  • 69.84 m² of living space
  • 25.24 m² terrace
  • 32.36 m² living room and kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms, utility room

Furnished 3D plan of lot 12: living room and kitchen, two bedrooms and large furnished terrace

View the apartment

Second floor

Lot 21 · 3 bedrooms
Second floor
  • 100.49 m² of living space
  • 55.68 m² roof terrace
  • 42.97 m² living room and kitchen
  • 3 bedrooms, utility room

Furnished 3D plan of lot 21: living room and kitchen, three bedrooms and terrace with the stairs to the roof

View the apartment
Lot 22 · 1 bedroom
Second floor
  • 42.12 m² of living space
  • 5.20 m² terrace
  • 21.78 m² living room and kitchen
  • 1 bedroom, shower room

Sales plan of lot 22 with the dimensions and floor area of each room

View the apartment

1-bedroom apartment Second floor – Lot 22

Floor
Second floor
Living space
42.12 m²
Outdoor space
Terrace: 5.20 m²
Rooms
2 rooms, 1 bedroom
Sales plan of lot 22 with the dimensions and floor area of each room

Sales plan

On the second floor, a 42.12 m² one-bedroom apartment: a 21.78 m² living room and kitchen, an 11.06 m² bedroom and a 5.20 m² terrace.

Floor areas
RoomArea
Living room / kitchen21.78 m²
Bedroom11.06 m²
Shower room3.53 m²
Hallway4.59 m²
WC1.16 m²
Living space42.12 m²
Outdoor spaces
Outdoor spaceArea
Terrace5.20 m²
Download the sales plan (PDF) (opens in a new tab)Request information

Plans, floor areas and specifications are indicative and not contractual. While keeping the essential features of the plan, the company may modify it for technical or regulatory reasons.

  • Directions
  • Contact us
  • Mistral Promotion
Mistral Promotion
  • Location
  • Site plan
  • About the residence
  • Gallery
  • 360° rooftop view
  • 3D film
  • The apartments
  • Lot 01 · 2 bedrooms
  • Lot 11 · 2 bedrooms
  • Lot 12 · 2 bedrooms
  • Lot 21 · 3 bedrooms
  • Lot 22 · 1 bedroom
  • Contact
  • Privacy policy
Request a call back

Legal notice
Mistral Promotion ©
Non-contractual visualsArtist's impressions: Grenouille Studio · +33 4 42 51 05 37
Language
FrançaisEnglish
Theme